Beeline Company announces 50% discount on Beautiful numbers with new mobile code 043
• Thursday, August 14, 11:50
ArmenTel Company (Beeline brand) announces a 50% discount on Beautiful numbers with a new mobile code 043, according to the company's press- service.
Beeline calls on everyone to get a 'Beautiful number> with new code - 043 with 50% discount by subscribing to  'All in 1> tariff plan at least for 6 months. The special offer is valid till 31st of August, 2014. Beeline offers <Brilliant>,'Platinum>, 'Gold>,   'Silver>, 'Bronze>, and 'Nickel> numbers for subscription to "All in 1" tariff for 6-12 months, depending on the number.
"Beeline continues its efforts towards making its services accessible, affordable and transparent for subscribers," says Andrey Pyatakhin, Director General of ArmenTel CJSC.
ArmenTel CJSC (Beeline brand) is the subsidiary of VimpelCom Group that acquired 100% shares of the Armenian company in April 2007.  ArmeTel provides fixed-line telephony services to nearly 650,000 subscribers and mobile communication services to over 780,000 subscribers.